oct. 2017s'abonner
lunmarmerjeuvensamdim
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
 EquipePointsButs AButs BDiff.Matchs
1.Progrès Nidderkuer21259168
2.F9119236178
3.RM Hamm Benfica1512848
4.Fola14191368
5.Jeunesse13181358
6.Rodange121115-48
7.Hueschtert111112-18
8.Déifferdeng0310171438
9.Union Titus Pétange101218-68
10.Mondorf8916-78
11.Stroossen8921-128
12.Rouspert71320-78
13.Racing-Union61215-38
14.US Esch3516-118